CLASIFICACIÓN

CLASIFICACIÓN FASE REGULAR 2024

nickTOTALMONTANYAGAUDI REUSMOIABARCELONA
PATERMAN15210210040
TRAINER1365030506
MANELON13010030
MAZINGER12610026
TORTO1224040402
LEONWOOD 118162100
EL COYOTE100270262
JOLINJUAN902070
WILL8870216
PELATI803050
CHEMARY742270
TIGERCESC52250
HIERRO 338261020
NARACA36162162
NANDO32230
MAVERIK28262
NANDO II286220
GREENKILLER2626
EAGLE2020
POLLO1616
MADERA 312102
PICHURRI12210
EVARIST6222
JJHG66
MARANYA6222
MULLIGAN6222
ROCA6222
WILLY6222
GABIFONRO422
PERMANYER422
BADPUTT22
BIGSWING22
BUSY22
CARLES22
JOSE FM22
TENSAI22

.